6 år og yngre - 500 m

 1 Vadet  Elias Motterud Lesjaskog

2 Lien  Marte Marie Lesjaskog

3 Rønningen Håvard K Lesjaskog

4 Aaheim  Oliver  Lesjaskog

5 Thorsplass Live  Lesjaskog

6 Torsgård Mads  Lesjaskog

7 Håkenstad Ola Syver Lesja

8 Vognild  Guro  Lesjaskog

9 Skotte  Stian  Lesjaskog

10 Ingvaldsen Anton A  Lesja

11 Flittie  Olav  Lesja

12 Flittie  Lars  Lesja

13 Skotte  Andrea  Lesjaskog

14 Skotte  Mathias  Lesjaskog

15 Furuheim Vegard  Lesjaskog

16 Aaheim  Emil  Lesjaskog

17 Vognild  Erlend  Lesjaskog

24 Bjølverud Johannes Bjorli Lesjaskog

38 Stavem Hedda Lesjaskog

  Jenter 7 år - 1 km

18 Brendjord Marita Konstanse  Lesja  6:59

19 Furuheim Ingri  Lesjaskog 8:00

  Gutter 7 år - 1 km

20 Skotte  Gaute  Lesjaskog 5:36

21 Nordsletten Mats Heggem Lesjaskog ingen tid

22 Lien  Emil Andreas Lesjaskog ingen tid

23 Aaheim  Herman  Lesjaskog 6:27

  Gutter 8 år - 1 km

25 Erixon  Axel  Lesjaskog 6:26

26 Lien  Hans Mathias Lesjaskog 6:08

27 Brøste Nørstegård Syver  Lesjaskog 4:18

28 Skotte  Morten  Lesjaskog 4:32

  Jenter 9 år - 1 km

29 Skotte  Nora  Lesjaskog 5:26

  Gutter 9 år - 1 km

 30 Stavem  Brage  Lesjaskog 5:21

31 Sætrenes-Einbu Jens   Lesja  5:56

  Jenter 10 år - 1 km

32 Hågå  Else  Lesja  4:18

  Gutter 10 år - 1 km

34 Brendjord Sebastian Lesja  4:13

36 Nørstegård Ove Marius Lesja  5:21

37 Rundtom  Lukasz  Lesjaskog 5:29

33 Kveum  Knut Pavel Lesjaskog 6:02

35 Nordsletten Joakim Heggem Lesjaskog 6:44

  Jenter 11 år - 2 km

1 39 Sætrenes-Einbu Mari   Lesja  9:52

  Gutter 11 år - 2 km

1 40 Dalum  Olav  Lesja  9:23

2 41 Skotte  Simen  Lesjaskog 13:11 +3:48

  Jenter 12 år - 2 km

1 42 Berget Doseth Veronica  Lesjaskog 8:29

  Gutter 12 år - 2 km

1 43 Brøste Nørstegård  Jo   Lesjaskog 7:04

2 44 Dalum  Jørgen  Lesja  8:29 +1:25

3 45 Hareland Marius  Lesjaskog 9:36 +2:32

4 68 Stavem  Sondre  Lesjaskog 13:41 +6:37

  Jenter 13 år - 3 km

1 46 Hågå  Margit  Lesja  9:47

  Gutter 13 år - 3 km

1 47 Sætrenes-Einbu Vemund   Lesja  10:05

  Jenter 14 år - 5 km

1 48 Brøste Nørstegård  Elianna  Lesjaskog 18:42

  Gutter 14 år - 3 km

1 50 Mølmen  Jon  Lesjaskog 10:15

2 49 Sætrenes-Einbu Johannes  Lesja  11:40 +1:25

  Jenter 15 år - 5 km

1 51 Hågå  Jenny  Lesja  21:15

  Kvinner  Senior - 5 km

1 54 Hågå  Solveig  Lesja  19:09

2 52 Brendjord Merete  Lesja  19:29 +20

3 53 Skotte  Mariann  Lesjaskog 21:09 +2:00

4 55 Doseth  Laila  Lesjaskog 23:50 +4:41

  Kvinner Veteran - 3 km

1 56 Kaarbø  Eldbjørg Lesja  12:59

  Menn  Senior - 10 km

1 60 Hågå  Jon   Lesja  23:57

2 63 Fjeld  Hans Petter Lesja  25:18 +1:21

3 64 Nørstebø Ola  Lesja  25:49 +1:52

4 65 Dalum  Jann Erik Lesja  26:38 +2:41

5 62 Nørstegård Ola Jo  Lesjaskog 27:33 +3:36

6 59 Brendjord Bjørn Atle Lesja  27:41 +3:44

7 67 Åvangen  Oddbjørn Lesja  28:32 +4:35

  Menn Veteran - 5 km

1 57 Råheim  Lars Marius Lesja  19:10