Resultatliste frå karusellrenn på Vidfloten 11 januar.

            1          Kaarbø             Edith                            Lesja

            2          Lusæter           Mathias                        Lesja

            3          Vognild            Erlend                          Lesjaskog

            4          Furuheim          Vegar                           Lesjaskog

            5          Torsgård          Andrea                         Lesja

            6          Grothe             Thea                            Lesja

            7          Sneve               Guro                            Lesja

            8          Thorsplass       Live                             Lesjaskog

            9          Engen               Mari                             Lesja

            10        Eithun               Oliver                           Lesja

            11        Lien                 Emil Andreas               Lesjaskog

            12        Berget              Jon Ulvar                     Lesja

            13        Møller              Hans Oskar                 Lesja

            14        Lien                 Marte Marie                Lesjaskog

            15        Rønningen        Håvard K                    Lesjaskog

            16        Hole Nestande  Brage                          Lesja

            17        Skotte              Andrea                         Lesjaskog

            18        Norderhus       Sofie                            Lesja

            19        Kolstad            Ragna Lovise               Lesja

            20        Torstad            Ingrid                           Lesja

            21        Aaheim            Mina                            Lesja

            22        Torsgård          Kristian                        Lesja

            23        Torsgård          Mads                           Lesjaskog

            24        Møller              Lars Martin                  Lesja

            25        Berget              Tord Mathias Hareland  Lesja

            26        Tynnøl              Svein                           Lesja

            27        Furuheim          Ingri                             Lesjaskog

            28        Engen               Johan                           Lesja

            29        Grothe             Emil Edland                  Lesja

            30        Hole Nestande   Viljar             Lesja

            31        Brendjord        Marita Konstanse        Lesja

            32        Eithun               Noah                           Lesja

            33        Aaheim            Simen                           Lesja

            86        Amundgård      Sivert Træet                 Lesja

            87        Amundgård      Olav Træet                  Lesja

            88        Håkenstad       Ola Syver                    Lesja

                        Jenter 8 år

            34        Hole                 Frida                            Lesja               17:15

            35        Berget              Ane Marie Hareland    Lesja               8:29

            36        Skotte              Sofie                            Lesja               11:13

            37        Riise                 Ulla                              Lesja               10:23

            38        Hole                 Marie                           Lesja               15:54

            39        Vognild            Marie                           Lesjaskog        9:23

            45        Joramo             Eline                             Lesja               9:05

                        Gutter 8 år

            40        Kolstad            Sigurd                          Lesja               11:10

            41        Brøste Nørstegård  Syver                    Lesjaskog        6:51

            42        Nilsen              Anton Cornelius           Lesja               11:23

            43        Lien                 Hans Mathias               Lesjaskog        9:37

            44        Skotte              Morten                         Lesjaskog        7:56

                        Jenter 9 år

            46        Skotte              Ane                              Lesja               11:58

                        Gutter 9 år

            47        Sneve               Bendik                         Lesja               7:26

            48        Sætrenes-Einbu  Jens                           Lesja               9:49

                        Jenter 10 år

            49        Kaarbø           Ada                             Lesja               9:31

            50        Hågå                Else                              Lesja               7:09

            51        Kolstad            Eline                             Lesja               9:48

            52        Hole Nestande   Ine                             Lesja               8:35

            89        Hoksvold         Marie                           Lesja               10:41

                        Gutter 10 år

            53        Brendjord        Sebastian                     Lesja               6:59

            54        Nørstegård      Ove Marius                  Lesja               8:10

            55        Utgaard           Bjørner                        Lesja               8:51

                        Jenter 11 år

1.         56        Sætrenes-Einbu   Mari                         Lesja               14:33

2.         57        Grothe             Henriette Edland          Lesja               17:55   +3:22

                        Gutter 11 år

1.         58        Utgård             Amund             Lesja               12:30

2.         63        Dalum              Olav                             Lesja               12:44   +14

3.         61        Skotte              Simen                           Lesjaskog        16:33   +4:03

4.         59        Bjørnvolden     Lars Marius                 Lesja               17:30   +5:00

                        Jenter 12 år

1.         62        Berget Doseth  Veronica                      Lesjaskog        11:50

                        Gutter 12 år

1.         64        Brøste Nørstegård   Jo             Lesja               10:13

2.         65        Hareland          Marius Lesjaskog                                13:10   +2:57

                        Jenter 13 år

1.         66        Grothe             Silje Edland                  Lesja               18:27

                        Gutter 13 år

1.         69        Sætrenes-Einbu  Vemund                    Lesja               14:46

2.         68        Lusæter           Jon Henrik                   Lesja               16:02   +1:16

                        Gutter 14 år

1.         72        Utgård             Syver                           Lesja               15:32

2.         71        Sætrenes-Einbu   Johannes                  Lesja               16:25   +53

                        Jenter 15 år

1.         73        Hågå                Jenny                           Lesja               14:05

                        Gutter 16 år

1.         74        Lusæter           Ole Martin                   Lesja               19:45

                        Kvinner  Senior

1.         76        Brendjord        Merete                         Lesja               20:47

2.         75        Hågå                Solveig             Lesja               21:54   +1:07

3.         78        Skotte              Mariann                       Lesjaskog        22:52   +2:05

4.         77        Tynnøl              Marit                            Lesja               23:40   +2:53

                        Menn  Senior

1.         79        Hågå                Jon                               Lesja               31:04

2.         83        Nørstebø         Ola                              Lesja               33:29   +2:25

3.         81        Dalum              Jann Erik                      Lesja               33:42   +2:38

4.         80        Fjeld                Hans Petter                  Lesja               33:49   +2:45

5.         82        Brendjord        Bjørn Atle                    Lesja               34:52   +3:48

6.         84        Åvangen          Oddbjørn                     Lesja               36:18   +5:14

7.         70        Nørstegård      Ola Jo                          Lesjaskog        36:29   +5:25

                        Menn veteran

1.         85        Utgård Olav     Lesja               22:18