Resultatliste frå karusellrenn på Vidfloten 8. februar 2011

6 år og yngre - 500 m

Tord Mathias Hareland  Berget,  Lesja

Noah Eithun, Lesja

Oliver Eithun, Lesja

Johan Engen, Lesja

Lars Flittie, Lesja

Olav Flittie, Lesja

Thea Grothe, Lesja

Johannes Raddum Hole, Lesja

Ola Syver Håkenstad,  Lesja

Anton A Ingvaldsen,  Lesja

Magnar Joramo , Lesja

Ragna Lovise Kolstad,  Lesja

Olav Kaarbø, Lesja

Lukas Kårbøseter,  Lesja

Markus Kårbøseter, Lesja

Lars Martin Møller, Lesja

Hedda Ramsrud , Lesja

Knut Riise,  Lesja

Johanna Matre Rognerud,  Lesja

Stian Skotte, Lesjaskog

Andrea Skotte,  Lesjaskog

Guro Sneve, Lesja

Hedda Busterud Stavem, Lesjaskog

Brede Svelstad, Lesja

Mathias Svelstad, Lesja

Ea Judita Sølna,  Lesjaskog

Live Thorsplass, Lesjaskog

Mads Torsgård, Lesjaskog

Andrea Torsgård,  Lesja

Kristian Torsgård, Lesja

Ingrid Torstad, Lesja

Vadet Elias Motterud Lesjaskog

Erlend Vognild,  Lesjaskog

Guro Vognild, Lesjaskog

Mina Aaheim, Lesja

Jenter 7 år - 1 km

Edith Kaarbø, Lesja 14:52

Marita Konstanse Brendjord, Lesja 9:21

Mari Engen, Lesja 10:30

Sofie Norderhus, Lesja 10:50

Gutter 7 år - 1 km

Brage Hole Nestande , Lesja 12:40

Viljar Hole Nestande, Lesja 15:32

Gaute Skotte , Lesjaskog 8:18

Mathias Lusæter, Lesja 12:32

Emil Edland Grothe, Lesja 12:23

Hans Oskar Møller , Lesja 18:39

Simen Aaheim, Lesja 11:18

Jenter 8 år - 1 km

Ulla Riise, Lesja 10:04

Ane Marie Hareland Berget, Lesja 7:17

Sofie Fiskum Skotte, Lesja 11:07

47 Joramo Eline Hole Lesja 8:06

48 Vognild Marie Lesjaskog 8:56

Gutter 8 år - 1 km

Morten Skotte, Lesjaskog 6:24

Anton Cornelius Nilsen, Lesja 10:03

Sigurd Kolstad, Lesja 10:52

Vemund Berget Doseth, Lesjaskog 8:23

Syver Brøste Nørstegård, Lesjaskog 5:35

Jørgen Torstad, Lesja 10:03

Jenter 9 år - 1 km

Ane Fiskum Skotte,   Lesja 11:51

Gutter 9 år - 1 km

Brage Busterud Stavem, Lesjaskog 8:48

Bendik Sneve, Lesja 6:47

Jens Sætrenes-Einbu, Lesja 9:25

Jenter 10 år - 1 km

Eline Kolstad, Lesja 9:46

Else Hågå, Lesja 6:29

Vanja Hole Joramo, Lesja 10:25

Ine Hole Nestande, Lesja 8:58

Ada Kaarbø, Lesja 9:47

Gutter 10 år - 1 km

Knut Pavel Kveum, Lesjaskog 6:37

Sebastian Brendjord, Lesja 6:03

Ove MariusNørstegård, Lesja 8:04

Jenter 11 år - 2 km

1. Mari Sætrenes-Einbu, Lesja 12:56

2. Henriette Edland Grothe, Lesja 16:44 +3:48

Gutter 11 år - 2 km

1. Olav Dalum, Lesja 10:33

2. Amund Utgård, Lesja 10:45 +12

3. Simen Skotte, Lesjaskog 14:55 +4:22

Jenter 12 år - 2 km

1. Veronica Berget Doseth, Lesjaskog 9:36

Gutter 12 år - 2 km

1. Jørgen Dalum, Lesja 9:32

2. Marius Hareland, Lesjaskog 11:50 +2:18

3. Sondre Busterud Stavem, Lesjaskog 13:52 +4:20

Jenter 13 år - 3 km

1. Margit Hågå, Lesja 12:15

2. Silje Edland Grothe, Lesja 19:20 +7:05

Gutter 13 år - 3 km

1. Jon Henrik Lusæter, Lesja 14:46

Jenter 15 år - 5 km

1. Jenny Hågå, Lesja 14:34

Gutter 16 år - 5 km

1. Ole Martin Lusæter, Lesja 18:35

Kvinner  Senior - 5 km

1. Odny Merete Berget Doseth, Lesjaskog 18:12

2. Merete Brendjord, Lesja 20:09 +1:57

3. Solveig Hågå, Lesja 20:18 +2:06

4. Marita Bakken, Lesjaskog 21:30 +3:18

5. Laila K Doseth, Lesjaskog 25:14 +7:02

Menn  Senior - 10 km

1. Jon Håvard Hågå, Lesja 30:44

2. Ola Nørstebø, Lesja 32:02 +1:18

3. Hans Petter Fjeld, Lesja 32:13 +1:29

4. Jann Erik Dalum, Lesja 32:42 +1:58

5. Ola Jo Nørstegård, Lesjaskog 34:01 +3:17

6. Bjørn Atle Brendjord, Lesja 34:11 +3:27

Menn Veteran - 5 km

1. Terje Haakenstad, Lesja 19:14

2. Olav Utgård, Lesja 21:43 +2:29

Det møtte fram 96 deltagere.